| Reserve Price | RM 430,000.00 |
|---|---|
| Loan Installment | RM /month
[How's this calculated?] |
| Build Up | 660 sq.ft (Approx. RM 652 psf) |
| Address |
[Unit No.], Residensi Neksus Taman Pertama (Nexus Taman Pertama), No. 1, Jalan Selangat, Cheras, 56100, Kuala Lumpur
View Full Address |
| State | Kuala Lumpur |
| Tenure | Freehold |
| Property Type | Apartment/Condo/SOHO |
| Type of Auction |
Online Bidding only
|
|---|---|
| Plaintiff / Assignee | Maybank Islamic Berhad |
| Deposit | 10% |
| Defendant / Assignor | [Defendant / Assignor] |
| Auction Date | 25-May-2026 |
| Auction Time | 3:30 PM |
| Auction Venue | www.ngchanmau.com |
| Property Viewed | 30 Views |
| DOWNLOAD HERE |